Stawell 2014 Open Prize Meeting

IDGradeLong NameClubAge GroupPos400500600700Day 18009001000Day 2Grand Agg
Target Rifle
19AKeirin MccamleyShepparton1505506508508200275075065051501835045
40ARob SandlantBendigoVeteran2494506505499198245075085061502134845
20AGeorge HoldenStawellSuper Veteran3506504504492199165084845061481834734
32APaul RudolphHorsham4505496507484197225075064951491834640
7APeter MaherLilydaleVeteran5483497505505197205075064941491734637
33AAlan HobbsNatimukVeteran6493495505505198185055084761471934537
42AGeoff EvansHorshamVeteran7485493494505196175074964861471934336
36AWes EldridgePort Campbell8496485493482194165044964941481434230
31AAllan MacinnessHorsham9495503474482194145044844861461434028
28ARichard TappsLilydale Rifle Club10484505483502196144974854651431733931
39AAlan BlainPort Campbell11504474462483191135075024851481433927
13ALew HorwoodStawellVeteran12485473474484190164955044851471433730
10ACliff AbbottLilydaleSuper Veteran1347547549248191124955064331421433326
27BRaymond TappsLilydale Rifle ClubJunior1494492495491196125084824961471634328
15BBob JacobsBordertownSuper Veteran2484485484505194185054634961451433932
44BJohn ReadNatimukVeteran3464481472461187848646145139732615
2BTrevor DiffeyWangarattaVeteran445346243348418212471471494143632518
8BJohn AldrichMoe CitySuper Veteran54424744224511789482503454143932118
16CShannon DyerMt Gambier1483462496483191145074954521441433528
22CBen CarpeggianiFitzroy/caulfield2462492434631847493474471143832715
9CRichard McraeWarragal347246463442183749447244140632313
11CTony McraeMount Gambier4463432434321757485461443138931316
IDGradeLong NameClubAge GroupPos400500600700Day 18009001000Day 2Grand Agg
 
F Class
14FABarry RoennfeldtHorshamSuper Veteran16026035945832371260659253172840920
18FARolf CarpeggianiFitzroy/caulfieldVeteran2585584573575230176095945731761640633
26FATrevor RhodesCastlemaine35845765836062331959257253169440223
12FATerrence GeeEcdraVeteran45975615725962311657256583171540221
5FAPaul GustafssonSouth Bendigo5586594552532225146055845411721039724
6FAGraham EalesKynetonSuper Veteran656258558458323014582541541166439618
43FALeo StiggerStawellVeteran756458458359523116562571511164439520
38FAMorrie JackmanSheppartonSuper Veteran8551564574552223116065315431671039021
29FAIan HeardSheppartonVeteran9584541541471213752552541161337410
45FAMark PilgrimStawellVeteran1005715214715621562
25FBPaul MurphyLilydale157158358354422711552562522163639017
30FBBob PearceKynetonSuper Veteran2564572552585226135545644921601038623
35FBRaymond ParkerMaryboroughVeteran3553542573531219956157151164238311
37FBRichard LaneNatimukVeteran45755925745412271254155340149437616
4FBDave HillierHamilton553148153148120245535025115653589
3FBPeter McdonaldDiamond ValleyVeteran65245945725432221344469031213
21FBKen HallStawellVeteran
34FOGeoff KrakeBendigoVeteran1592607608594238215826085831761341434
1FOAlan TaylorPortlandVeteran260459659558323618583584562172940827
23FOPaul MccarthyGrantville3598595587586234265975745731731440740
17FORob BantSouth BendigoVeteran455359559659423218593604552174940627
24FOPeter KellyMcc55856045515822311260558562174740519
41FORod DaviesSouth Bendigo656257459457322913584561532167739620
46FOPeter McdonaldDiamond ValleyVeteran70424242
IDGradeLong NameClubAge GroupPos400500600700Day 18009001000Day 2Grand Agg
1st
2nd
3rd
eventbucket.com.au